IEC 2013 Banner X11 B
2nd Blue Bar x5
Email Us
Side-Tri x5

Fiber Optic Cables

We manufacture and market a wide range of high quality fiber optic cables: single mode, multimode, and specialty fibers. From the highest quality fiber cable and connectors, to advanced production processes, our main goal is to produce thebest quality productsand to ensure that you receive precisely the cable you need for your specific application. Click Here to enter the Fiber Optic section of our online catalog.

  • ST, LC, SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cords
  • FDDI Cables
  • Biconic to Biconic or SC Cables
  • MTP Gigabit Patchcords
  • Laser speed 10GB Cables
  • Large Core Specialty Cables
  • D4 Cables
  • E2000 to E2000, FC, SC, ST or LC Cables
  • E2000 APC to LC Cables
  • LC Fiber Cables
  • LC to Biconic or FC Cables
  • MT-RJ Cables
  • MU Fiber Cables
  • SC to FC Singlemode Cables
  • SC to SC or FDDI Multimode Cables
  • ST to FC Fiber Cables
  • ST to ST or SC Multimode Cables
  • ST to SC Singlemode Cables
  • ST to ST Singlemode Cables
  • VF45 to LC, SC or VF45 Cables

Experience Cable Manufacturing at its Best

Right Side Butt x2-2 x5 Browse by Connector
Right Side Butt x2-2 x5 Tech Tips
Right Side Butt x2-2 x5 New Items
RightSidePiece20
Home   New Products   Cable Assemblies   Cable Installation   Fiber Optic Cables   Computer Accessories   AV Accessories   Power Accessories   Phone Accessories   Wire (Raw Cable)   Raw Cable/Connectors   Tools and Testers   OEM Cables   Other   MAS Accounting Soft.   Tech Tips   About IEC   Request a Quote 
bottom